Sab 24/01 - 15:45
Real Valladolid B 2
CD Tropezón 2
Sab 24/01 - 16:00
CD Lealtad 1
Coruxo FC 1
Sab 24/01 - 16:00
CF Reus Deportiu 1
RCD Espanyol B 0
Sab 24/01 - 16:00
Granada B 5
Córdoba CF B 2
Sab 24/01 - 18:00
Sestao River Club 2
SD Huesca 1
Sab 24/01 - 18:00
SD Leioa 0
Bilbao Athletic 1
Sab 24/01 - 18:00
Real Unión Club 4
Real Sociedad B 0
Sab 24/01 - 20:15
Barakaldo CF 1
SD Amorebieta 1
Dom 25/01 - 11:30
Sevilla FC Atlético 2
UD Almería B 0
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
Real Avilés CF 1
Real Sporting B 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
Club Marino de Luanco 1
UP Langreo 4
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
Rayo Vallecano B 1
Getafe CF B 4
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
UD Las Palmas Atlético 1
Club Atlético de Madrid B 0
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
CD Tudelano 1
CD Guadalajara 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
CF Badalona 0
Club Gimnàstic 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
CD Atlético Baleares 4
Elche Ilicitano 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
Valencia CF Mestalla 1
Huracán Valencia CF 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
Lleida Esportiu TCF 3
RCD Mallorca B 0
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
UE Olot 2
Real Zaragoza B 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
UE Cornellà 0
Villarreal CF B 0
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
La Hoya Lorca CF 0
Lucena CF 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
UD Melilla 5
RB Linense 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
CE L´Hospitalet 1
UE Sant Andreu 0
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
Marbella CF 0
CF Villanovense 1
Dom 25/01 - 12:00
CP Cacereño 2
CD El Palo 0
Dom 25/01 - 12:15
UD Socuéllamos 2
CF Trival Valderas 0
Dom 25/01 - 12:15
UB Conquense 0
CD Toledo 1
Dom 25/01 - 16:00
Real Madrid Castilla 3
CF Fuenlabrada 0
Dom 25/01 - 16:15
RC Celta B 0
Real Murcia 2
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
Burgos CF 0
Real Oviedo 2
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
CyD Leonesa 2
UD Somozas 2
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
CD Guijuelo 0
SD Compostela 1
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
UD Logroñés 3
Zamora CF 1
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
Rácing Club Ferrol 4
Atlético Astorga FC 2
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
CD Alcoyano 0
CD Eldense 0
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
Real Jaén CF 1
Real Betis Balompié B 1
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
La Roda CF 0
Cádiz CF 2
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
UCAM Murcia CF 3
FC Cartagena 0
Dom 25/01 - 17:00
CD San Roque de Lepe 4
Arroyo CP 0
Dom 25/01 - 18:00
Hércules CF 0
CD Olímpic 1