Mercado de Fichajes

  • EQUIPOS

 

Arandina CF
-

Altas Bajas
Edgar Agudo (San Fernando)
Ndoye (Pune City)
Jonathan Rubio (Gil Vicente)
Nacho Ruiz (Espanyol B) 
Javi López (Badajoz)
Jefté Betancor
Manquillo (Alcal√°) 
 

Boiro
-

Altas Bajas
  
 

Burgos CF
-

Altas Bajas
Odei (Bilbao Ath.)
*Razvan Popa (Real Zaragoza)
Chevi (UD Logro√Ī√©s)  
**Javier Duró (Numancia)
Ux√≠o (La Roda) 
 

Caudal Deportivo
-

Altas Bajas
 S√ļper (Ceres - Filipinas)
Braulio Nóbrega (Doxa (Chipre)
Beto 
 

CD Guijuelo
-

Altas Bajas
Javito (Panthrakikos)  
 

CD Izarra
-

Altas Bajas
√ďscar L√≥pez (CD Barco) Isaac Manj√≥n (Unionistas) 
 

CD Lealtad
-

Altas Bajas
*Cris Montes (Sporting B)
Rub√©n S√°nchez (Melilla) 
Pablo Gàllego (Larissa - Grecia)
*Miguel Obaya (Ceares) 
 

CD Palencia
-

Altas Bajas
Carrasco (Saburtalo Tiblisi - Georgia)
Pablo Navas (Torrevieja)
Pablo Gallardo (At. Kolkata)
José Manuel Carrasco
Joseba Garmendia (Socu√©llamos) 
Nico Madero
Pablo Pérez (Jumilla)
David Durantez (Talavera)
Antonio Segura
Ivan Zarandona
Iv√°n Murillo
Héctor Granado
Zapata 
 

CD Tudelano
-

Altas Bajas
Juanmi (Torrevieja)
Babalola (C. Leonesa)
Bakka (H√∂ganas) 
Pau Franch (Socu√©llamos) 
 

Coruxo FC
-

Altas Bajas
Rub√©n Gonz√°lez (Delhi Dynamos) Javi Gonz√°lez 
 

CyD Leonesa
-

Altas Bajas
*Iago Díaz (Almería)
*Samu Delgado (Alcorc√≥n) 
César Morgado (Villanovense)
Cristóbal Gil (Extremadura)
Jaime Ciorciari (Lorca) 
 

Osasuna Promesas
-

Altas Bajas
  
 

Ponferradina
-

Altas Bajas
Ríos Reina (Anorthosis Famagusta)
Pallarés (UCAM)
Yuri (Quingdao) 
Juanto Ortu√Īo (Os Belenenses)
Ra√ļl Fuster (Llagostera) 
 

Pontevedra CF
-

Altas Bajas
*Eneko Eizmendi (Albacete) Gonzalo (Racing de Ferrol) 
 

R√°cing Club Ferrol
-

Altas Bajas
Laro Setién (Racing de Santander)
*Sergio de Paz (Celta B)
Gonzalo (Pontevedra)
Mendigutxia (UD Logro√Ī√©s) 
Julio Delgado (At. Baleares)
Alex Felip
Javi Velayos
Sergio Mart√≠n (Ejido) 
 

Racing de Santander
-

Altas Bajas
Israel Puerto
Santi Jara (Saburtalo)
Jagoba Beobide
Abd√≥n Prats (Mirand√©s) 
Laro Setién (Racing de Ferrol)
Leo Bontempo
Kamal (Mensajero)
**Camus (Arenas) 
 

RC Celta B
-

Altas Bajas
Dani Molina (Recreativo de Huelva) Luis Rioja (Marbella)
*Sergio de Paz (Racing de Ferrol)
Varo Fern√°ndez 
 

Real Valladolid B
-

Altas Bajas
Tanis Marcell√°n (Granada B) Mario G√≥mez (RB Linense)
Aitor Embela 
 

UD Mutilvera
-

Altas Bajas
  
 

UD Somozas
-

Altas Bajas
√ďscar Sielva
Antonio Medina (UD San Pedro)
Carlos Molina (Eldense) 
Artabe (Portugalete)
Adrián Martín
Fran No (Langreo)  
  • * Cedido
  • ** Vuelve tras cesi√≥n