Mercado de Fichajes

  • EQUIPOS

 

Barakaldo CF
Axier Intxaurraga

Altas Bajas Siguen
Larreategi (Amorebieta)
Etxaniz (Athletic Club)
Carro (Amorebieta)
Albisua (Portugalete)
Pato Guillén (Ourense)
Alain Arroyo (Real Oviedo)
Alberto Cusidor "Cusi" (Real Avilés)
Jonxa Vidal (Bilbao Athletic)
Galder Cerrajería (Burgos CF)
Gerardo Carrera (Sestao River)
Aldalur (Lleida Esportiu)
*Ander Gayoso (SD Eibar)
Txema Pan (CD Mirand√©s) 
Mikel Da√Īobeitia
Nacho Neira (FC Cartagena)
Joseba Arriaga (Amorebieta)
Unai Expósito (Santurtzi)
Xabi N√ļ√Īez
Ibon Díez
√Ālvaro Coque (Zamora)
Antonio Trujillo
Imanol Mentxaka
Jon Orbegozo (Amorebieta)
Jorge García (Bilbao Athletic)
Eneko Rubio (Sestao)
Alberto Delgado (Amorebieta)
César de la Hoz (Real Betis B)
Ari√Īo (SD Amorebieta)
Eneko Rubio (Sestao River)
*Ra√ļl Alvarez (Amurrio) 
Odei
Aguiar
Goti
Quintanilla
Izurza  
 

Bilbao Athletic
Jos√© √Āngel Ziganda

Altas Bajas Siguen
Jorge García (Barakaldo)
Williams (Basconia)
Yeray √Ālvarez (Basconia)
Remiro (Basconia)
Jurgi Oteo (Basconia)
Seguín (Basconia)
Iriondo (Basconia)
Martín Bengoa (Basconia)
Unai Bilbao (Basconia)
Jon Ander Felipe (Basconia)
Iturraspe (Basconia)
Santamaría (Basconia)
**Nestor Salinas (Amorebieta)
**Artabe (Laudio)
Mikel Juaristi (Laudio)
Amelibia (Arenas) 
Gorka Magunazelaia (Real Oviedo)
Etxaniz (Barakaldo)
Urtzi Erleaga (Leioa)
Molinos (Racing de Santander B)
Arnaez
Jon Ander Serantes (CD Lugo)
Mikel Fern√°ndez
Jonxa (Barakaldo)
Eguaras (Sabadell)
Jon García (CD Lugo)
Mikel Orbegozo (Getafe B)
*Jon Ander Felipe (Amorebieta)
*Iker Guarrotxena (Tenerife)
Mikel Fern√°ndez (CD Toledo)
Igor Arnaez (CD Tenerife) 
√ďscar Gil
Sabin Merino
Bustinza
Etxeberria
Iru
Magdaleno
Undabarrena
Lekue
Mario Barco
 
 

CD Guadalajara
Carlos P√©rez Salvach√ļa

Altas Bajas Siguen
Chema Mato (RB Linense)
Dani Gómez (Leganés)
Abel Molinero (San Fernando)
Diego Manzano (UB Conquense)
Borja Yebra (CD Ourense)
Toni Lechuga (Sin equipo)
Kevin Ulbrich (UD San Sebasti√°n de los Reyes)
Gonzalo Verd√ļ (C√≥rdoba B)
Marc Mas (RealBetis B)
Jes√ļs Jim√©nez (CD Legan√©s)
Rangel (UB Conquense)
Noman Arkine (Real Aranjuez CF)
Abraham (Getafe CF) 
Quique (Almería)
Prosi (Cartagena)
Aitor Nu√Īez (H√©rcules)
Joan Grasa (CF Badalona)
Tello (CF Fuenlabrada) 
Javi López
Moyano
Philippe Toledo
Javi Pérez
Rida
Rubén Arroyo
Carlos Ballesteros 
 

CD Toledo
Josip Visnjic

Altas Bajas Siguen
Valín (Real Unión)
Fran Perales (Lleida)
De Lerma (FC Cartagena)
Ruben Garcés (SD Huesca)
Megias (FC Cartagena)
Aaron Bueno (Sant Andreu)
Eneko Eizmendi (Betis B)
Pepe Aicart (SD Huesca)
Tomás Girón (Recreativo Huelva)
Luisma (CD Alcal√°)
Aitor García (Recreativo de Huelva)
Mikel Fern√°ndez (Bilbao Athletic) 
Aguirre (Rayo Vallecano)
Javi S√°nchez (Mora CF)
Sergio San José (CF Fuenlabrada)
Javi Mínguez (Trival Valderas)
Rafa Hern√°ndez
Miguel Ramos (RSD Alcala)
Alexander Albistegi (Lleida Esportiu TCF)
Urko Arroyo (Real Jaén)
David Cuerva (La Hoya Lorca) 
Manolo
Ramos Tejada ‚ÄúTete‚ÄĚ
Pedro
To√Īo V√°zquez
Julen Colinas
Ivan Mateo
Morales
Barranco
Sorribas 
 

CD Tudelano
Manix Mandiola

Altas Bajas Siguen
Pagola (CD El Palo)
Luariz (Laudio)
Ibai Ardanaz (UD Logro√Ī√©s)
David L√°zaro (CF Badalona)
David Martín (Numancia)
Fernando Ribas ( CD Sari√Īena)
I√Īigo Sebasti√°n (Osasuna Promesas)
Alberto Morgado (Real Sociedad B)
Lucho S√°nchez (SD Borja)
Julen Go√Īi (Txantrea) 
Zaparain (Sari√Īena)
Marcos Martín
Dami√°n
David Gonz√°lez
Jordi Martí (UD Somozas)
I√Īigo Sebast√≠an
Borja Herrera
Rodrigo
Castell
Asín
Esparza (retirado)
P√©rez Rubio 
Alex S√°nchez
Oscar Reche
Fernando Delgado
Lumbreras
Jonathan
Lalaguna
Nandi
Azpilicueta 
 

CF Fuenlabrada
Emilio Ferreras

Altas Bajas Siguen
Dani Pevida (Marino de Luanco)
Adrián Navarro (Villa Sta Brígida)
Cristian (Vecindario)
Adrian Navarro (Villa Santa Brígida)
David Alba (Real Oviedo)
San José (CD Toledo)
√Ālvaro Peral (Atl√©tico C)
Ismael Gil (Rayo vallecano)
Javi Barral (CE Sabadell)
Tello (CD Guadalajara)
Borja Perez (CD Tenerife)
*Nata (CD Tenerife B)
Carlos Martinez (CD Legan√©s) 
David Borr√°s (retirado)
Jes√ļs S√°nchez
Aguza (Marbella CF)
Josué (Alcobendas)
Carlos López
Fran Dorado
Carlitos (Marbella CF)
**Cala (M√°laga)
Antonio López (retirado)
Edu Pay√° (Getafe B)
Alca√Īiz (SD Compostela)
Basilio (Atco Kolkata-India)
Biendi
Luis Fern√°ndez 
Guti
Borja
Anuarbe
Sergio Pach√≥n 
 

CF Trival Valderas
Marcos Jiménez

Altas Bajas Siguen
Javi Minguez (CD Toledo)
Miguel Altares (Levante B)
Juanma (Unión Adarve)
Nanclares (Rayo Vallecano B)
Robert (San Sebastian de los Reyes)
Noguera (FK Baku)
Shota Uemura (CD San Fernando)
Diego Zamora (Real Betis) 
Darío (Alcorcón B)
Nevado (Navalcarnero)
Alex
Michael
Mateo 
Gonzalo Iglesias
Joaquín
Roberto
√ďscar
Palacios
Kike
Ra√ļl
Mario
Propín
Herrero
Cruz
Mancera
Alex Velasco
Alberto Bustarviejo 
 

Club Atlético de Madrid B
√ďscar Mena

Altas Bajas Siguen
Carlos Ramos (Atlético de Madrid C)
Nacho Monsalve (Atlético de Madrid C)
Iván Alejo (Atlético de Madrid C)
Xu Xin (Atlético de Madrid C)
Samuel (Atlético de Madrid C)
Lucas Hern√°ndez (Juvenil)
Cazorla (Loja CD)
Espejo (Córdoba B)
Andrés Robles (Santiago Wanderes)
Mario Marín (Valencia Mestalla)
*Kostas Rougalas 
Iván Sánchez (Almería B)
Rubén Mesa (recreativo de Huelva)
Nana (Recreativo de Huelva)
**Ra√ļl Gonz√°lez (CD Alcoyano)
Iv√°n calero (Derby County)
Vicente
Omar Santana
David Gómez
Víctor Mongil
*Kader (Numancia)

 
Dani Aquino
Borja Martínez
Héctor
David Gil
Bounou
Elbis
Tiri
Kader  
 

Getafe CF B
---

Altas Bajas Siguen
Pere Milla (Lleida Esportiu TCF)
Mikel Orbegozo (Athletic Club)
Edu Pay√°
Olmedo (Real Madrid)
Emi Buendía (Juvenil A)
Pedro Alonso (Juvenil A)
Héctor Galiano (Juvenil A)
Nando Copete (Extremadura)
John Pirez (CD Leganés)
Alejandro Quesada
Jos√© Carlos (Albacete) 
Jorge Félix (Alcorcón B)
Jorge S√°ez
Toni García
David Grande (Algeciras)
Ricardo Cruz
√Āngel Galv√°n
√ďliver S√°nchez (L'Hospitalet)
Fornies (Alcorcón)
Dani Hern√°ndez
Javi Navas (Valladolid B)
Ramón Arcas (FC Cartagena)
Grande (Algeciras CF)
Pastor
Manu Torres
José Ruiz
Caballero
Galv√°n (Racing Club Ferrol)
José Manuel Jimeno
Jorge Saez (Burgos CF) 
Hugo S√°nchez
Pedro Alonso
Iv√°n Oviedo
Ivi
Denis
Vigaray
Robin
√Ālex Felip
Astray
H√©ctor 
 

Rayo Vallecano B
Mariano Madrid

Altas Bajas Siguen
Luis Milla (San Sebastian de los Reyes)
Oscar (Alcobendas Sport)
Herranz (Collado Villalba)
Nacho Perez (Villarreal B)
Vela (Malaga juvenil)
Alex Fern√°ndez (CF Internacional)
David Barca (Sevilla FC C)
Ra√ļl (Juvenil)
Viso (Juvenil)
Edu (Juvenil)
Navarro (Juvenil)
Malote (Juvenil)
Borja Pascual (Juvenil)
Shafa (Juvenil)  
Ismael Gil
Yago Novoa
Suso
Blati
Nanclares (CF Trival Valderas)
Juanito
Manu S√°nchez
Adri√°n Embarba (Primer equipo) 
Robles
Mario
Parla
Campillo
Manquillo
Alex Alonso
Molina
Toni Arranz
Isi
Rubén Ramiro
Saballs
√Āngel
Alberto
Juancho  
 

Real Madrid Castilla
Zinedine Zidane

Altas Bajas Siguen
Eero Markkanen (AIK Solna)
√ďscar Plano (Alcorc√≥n)
Mariano (Real Madrid C)
Gonzalo Melero (Real Madrid C)
Cristian (Juvenil)
Fran (juvenil)
Jaime S√°nchez (juvenil)
Llorente (juvenil)
José León (juvenil)
Abner Felipe (Curitiba, Brasil)
√Ālvaro Medr√°n (Real Madrid C)  
Casado (Betis)
Quini (Rayo Vallecano)
Cristian Gómez (RCD Espanyol)
Rozzi (Lazio)
Leandro Cabrera
William José
Pablo Felipe 
Pacheco
Omar Mascarell
Noblejas
Derik
Lucas
Lucas Torró
Kiko Femen√≠a  
 

Real Sociedad B
Asier Santana

Altas Bajas Siguen
Xabi Prieto (juvenil A)
Andoni Ugarte (juvenil A)
Luca Sangalli (juvenil A)
Jon Guridi (juvenil A)
Jon Bautista (juvenil A)
Eneko Capilla (juvenil A)
Martín Merquelanz (juvenil A)
√Ālvaro Odriozola (juvenil A)
Gorka Giralt (juvenil A)
Darlan Bispo (Vit√≥ria de Bah√≠a) 
Morgado (Tudelano)
Etxabeguren
Fuchs
Ozkoidi
Nanizayamo
Kodro (Osasuna)
Iriondo
Zaldua (primer equipo)
Gazta√Īaga (primer equipo)
Pablo Sisiniega (Real Unión*)
Marco Sangalli (Deportivo Alavés*)
Txomin Barcina (Hurac√°n CF) 
Callens
H√©ctor 
 

Real Unión Club
Aitor Zulaika

Altas Bajas Siguen
*Jon Tena (Real Sociedad)
*Sisiniega (Real Sociedad)
*Iriondo (Real Sociedad)
*Ibarbia (Real Sociedad)
*Urkizu (Real Sociedad)
Silas (Sestao River)
Mikel Alonso
Jorge Gal√°n (Levante B)
Aritz Mujika
Esnaola (Sestao-River)
Ozkoidi (SD Eibar)
Julen Itxaso (Burgos CF)
Yeray Gonz√°lez (Guijuelo)
Valín (CD Toledo)
Rodrigo Alonso (CD Barco)
Mikel Abaroa (UD Logro√Ī√©s)
Alberto Górriz (SD Formentera)
Hugo Rodriguez (La Hoya Lorca) 
Otermin
Azkoiti
Sagastibeltza
Rodellar
Eneko Romo
Gaizka Saizar
Goikoetxea
Juan Domínguez
Iker Seguin 
 

SD Amorebieta
Josué Atela

Altas Bajas Siguen
Joseba Arriaga (Barakaldo)
Alain Barr√≥n (UD Logro√Ī√©s)
Muniozguren (Laudio)
Moustapha (Sari√Īena)
Orbegozo (Barakaldo)
Alberto Delgado (Barakaldo)
Joseba Ari√Īo (Barakaldo)
Oier San Miguel (Gernika)
Aitor Ortega (Arenas de Getxo)
Juan Martín (Juvenil)
Izaro Abella (Juvenil)
Be√Īat Alonso (Juvenil)
Jon Ander Felipe (Basconia)*
Aitor Ortega (SD Eibar)*
Amelibia (Athletic Bilbao B)
Larreategi (Barakaldo)
Carro (Barakaldo)
Javi Casares (Hércules CF)
Txema Pan **(CD Mirandes)
Urtzi Iturrioz (SD Leioa)
Igor Cuesta
 
Aitor Blanco
I√Īaki Garmendia
Xabi S√°nchez
Hodei Mendinueta
Apraiz
Bordas
Ibai
Garmendia
Zarrabeitia 
 

SD Huesca
Tevenet

Altas Bajas Siguen
Ramón Murillo (juvenil)
Mallada (juvenil)
Manolín (La Hoya Lorca)
Javi Cabezas (Córdoba B)
Gaspar (Cacere√Īo)
David Morillas (La Hoya Lorca)
I√Īigo Ros (Tenerife)
Gassama (CD Sari√Īena)
Dani Jimenez (Mirandes)
Chus Sosa (Las Palmas Atlético)
*Jos√°n (Granada CF)
Aythami (UD Las Palmas) 
Tariq (Hurac√°n CF)
Rubén Pérez
Nacho Zabal (CD Alcoyano)
Pepe Aicart
Barber
Borja S√°nchez
Pichu Atienza (Hércules CF)
Marc Martínez (C Gimnàstic)
Jos√© Antonio Llamas (UE Sant Andreu) 
Alex Bernal
Gaspar G√°lvez
Scardina
Camacho
Gillem Mart√≠ 
 

SD Leioa
David Movilla

Altas Bajas Siguen
Jonathan Reguero (Coruxo)
Ander Vitoria (Sant Andreu)
Diego Simón (Gernika)
Urtzi Erleaga (Athletic Club)
Adrian Abasolo (Lagun Onak)
Sergio García (Portugalete)
√Ālex Goikoetxea (SD Amorebieta)
Urtzi Iturrioz (SD Amorebieta)
Mikel "Degre" (CD Laudio)
Asier Ormazabal (UD Logro√Īes) 
Markel Robles
Alain Yartu
Ibón Barandiarán (Cultural Durango)
Gaizka Arkarazo
Imanol Etxabe
Jon Juanes
Javier Unzueta 
Julio
Yurrebaso
Alain Yartu
Córdoba
Oier
Ander Ala√Īa
Tito
Garmendia
Erik
Arkaitz
Espinosa
Paredes
Xabi Martínez
Chus Seco
Tuto
Barrasa  
 

Sestao River Club
√Āngel Viadero

Altas Bajas Siguen
Mikel Méndez (Real Aviles)
Eneko Rubio (Barakaldo)
Egoitz Jaio (Wacker Innsbruck)
Ricky (Noja)
√Ālex Cacho (Hurac√°n CF)
Sergio Rodríguez (Real Oviedo)
David Medina (Sesiones AFE)
Yacine Qasmi (Real Sporting B)
Guillaume Khous (Szigetszenmiklosi TK)
Alex Maestresalas (CA Osasuna B)
Yanis (Athletic Bilbao B)*
Artabe (Athletic Bilbao B)*
Ander Lafuente (Racing Santander) 
Esnaola (Real Unión)
Bingen
Seguro
√Ālex Garc√≠a (Mirand√©s)
Alberto
Unai Zulaika
Gerardo Carrera (Barakaldo)
Urkizu (Real Sociedad)
Tato (Sporting B)
Diamanka (CD Leganés)
Isaac Aketxe (Cultural Leonesa) 
Etxebarrieta
Jito
Resines
Cabero
Ra√ļl Dom√≠nguez
Dani Guerrero
Josu Hern√°ez 
 

UB Conquense
Jordi Fabregat

Altas Bajas Siguen
Di Biase (Zamora)
Nacho Quirino (Rayo Vallecano B)
Dennis Nájera (Olímpic Xàtiva)
Adrian Alarcón (Quintanar del Rey)
Jes√ļs Varela (SD Compostela)
Borja Gil (Ceuta)
Toboso (Levante juvenil)
Javi Salero (Lucena CF)
José carlos Terrón (Burgos CF)
Jos√© Pic√≥n (FC Cartagena) 
Cristian
Aridani
Alfonso Rivera
Manzano
Jony Lomas
Tornero
Narv√°ez (Lucena)
Manzano
Alfonso (retirado)
Rangel (UB Conquense)
Jorgito (La Roda) 
Curro Vacas
Manolo
Sergio
Paco Lara
José Vega
Borja Hern√°ndez
Sendoa 
 

UD Las Palmas Atlético
Josico

Altas Bajas Siguen
Maikel (Estrella)
Jes√ļs √Ālvaro (CD Guadalajara)
Borja Herrera (CD Tudelano)
José Collado
Cristian Barrios
José Collado
√Ālex Guanche (Regional C)
Capi (Regional C)
Adri√° Reyes (Regional C)
Joshua Baena (Regional C)
Cristian (Regional C)
Leto (Juvenil)
Benito (Juvenil)
Ismael (Juvenil)
Fran Gil (lanzarote/a prueba)
Pedro (CD Tenerife B/a prueba)
√Ālvaro Arencibia ** (UB Conquense)
√ďscar **(La Roda)
Mat√≠as **(Estrella) 
Chus Sosa * (SD Huesca)
David Simón (Primer Equipo)
José Artiles (Primer Equipo)
Tyronne (Primer Equipo)
Roque (Primer Equipo)
Carlos (Primer Equipo)
Antonio Medina (Granada CF B)
Kilian (Recreativo)
 
Enrique Casta√Īo
Alejandro Rodríguez "Pipo"
Nili
Adri√°n Hern√°ndez
Germ√°n
√Ālvaro Rodr√≠guez
Ale Rivero
Dani Lorenzo
Leo
Alejandro Martín
Jes√ļs 
 

UD Socuéllamos
√Āngel Garc√≠a Cos√≠n

Altas Bajas Siguen
Víctor Bocanegra (La Roda CF)
Jes√ļs Garc√≠a (La Roda CF)
Christian (Algeciras)
Pelegrina (San Fernando)
Antonio Oca√Īa (San Fernando)
Julio (CD Guadalajara)
Berni (Arroyo CP)
Salva (CD Puertollano)
Luis Nu√Īo (Praviano)
Calle (Albacete Balompié)
Juanma Ortiz (CP Villarrobledo) 
Ruiz Caba
Juanjo
Miguel López
Agustín
Dani
Alfonso
Mensha
Ibra 
Carlos García
Javi Bolo
Santi Cabeza
Bienve
Pablo Buendía
Chato
Kike Domínguez
Jacinto  
  • * Cedido
  • ** Vuelve tras cesi√≥n