Mercado de Fichajes

  • EQUIPOS

 

Barakaldo CF
I√Īaki Zurimendi

Altas Bajas Siguen
√Ālex Quintanilla (Valencia CF Mestalla)
Trujillo (Ontinyent CF) 
Jon Ander Garrido (Granada CF *C√°diz CF)
Manu Ortiz (Laredo) 
 
 

Bilbao Athletic
Jos√© √Āngel Ziganda

Altas Bajas Siguen
   
 

CD Laudio
Ramón Castelo

Altas Bajas Siguen
   
 

CD Leganés
Asier Garitano

Altas Bajas Siguen
Queco Pi√Īa (Orihuela CF)
Abel Su√°rez (* CD Tenerife) 
Jorge Alonso  
 

CD Puerta Bonita
David Cubillo

Altas Bajas Siguen
Pedro Aldea (AD Parla)
Fernando Domenech (Caudal)
Pablo Cutillas (Alcobendas)
√Čdgar Agudo (Atl√©tico de Pinto)
Víctor Gómez
C√©sar Rodr√≠guez (Monta√Īesa) 
Miguel Altares (Levante UD B  
 

CD Sari√Īena
Manolo Villanova

Altas Bajas Siguen
Mohamed Rekrouk (Zestafoni -Georgia)
Pablo Gallego (Almudévar)
Jorge Pina (IBK Football)  
Gotor (Erbil Irak)
Joseba Beitia
Aitor Chueca 
 
 

CD Toledo
Imanol Idiakez

Altas Bajas Siguen
David Cuerva (Elche Ilicitano) Alfonso de la Cruz  
 

CD Tudelano
Manix Mandiola

Altas Bajas Siguen
Rodrigo Sanz (* CA Osasuna Promesas)
Sergio Castel (* CA Osasuna Promesas)
Borja Herrera (Uni√≥n Viera) 
Barbosa
Aitor Pons (CE Const√†ncia) 
 
 

CF Fuenlabrada
Josip Visnjic

Altas Bajas Siguen
Omar Fleitas Luis Fern√°ndez (*Collado Villalba)
Wilfred Thaibo (Valencia CF Mestalla)
Alejandro Biendicho "Biendi" (* UD Sanse) 
 
 

Club Atlético de Madrid B
Alfredo Santaelena

Altas Bajas Siguen
Nacho Huertas (Liverpool FC sub21)   
 

Getafe CF B
Jose Francisco Molina

Altas Bajas Siguen
 Nacho Gil ( CF Pozuleo)
Paco Tom√°s (Villarrobledo) 
 
 

Pe√Īa Sport FC
Miguel Merino

Altas Bajas Siguen
Josetxo Cari√Īanos (* CA osasuna Promesas)
Fernando Rubio (*CA Osasuna Promesas)
Miguel Usoz (CA Osasuna Promesas) 
Fermín Úriz (CD Izarra)
Ramón Borrell (AE Prat)
Ram√≥n Morant (Racing de Ferrol) 
 
 

Real Madrid CF C
José Aurelio Gay

Altas Bajas Siguen
   
 

Real Sociedad B
Asier Santana

Altas Bajas Siguen
   
 

Real Unión Club
Sergio Francisco

Altas Bajas Siguen
 Roberto Cano (AD Siete Villas)  
 

SD Amorebieta
I√Īaki L√©niz

Altas Bajas Siguen
Miki Massana (Sin equipo)
Urtzi Iturrioz (Sin equipo)
√Ālex Goikoetxea (Sin equipo) 
  
 

SD Huesca
David Amaral

Altas Bajas Siguen
Corrales
Jonathan Sesma
Gaspar Gálvez (CD Mirandés)
Rubén Gálvez (* Recreativo de Huelva)
Guillem Mart√≠ (CD Tenerife)  
Batres
Gerard Oliva
Mauri Torres
Eduardo Loscos (Utebo)
Jes√ļs Hern√°ndez "Piojo" (N√†stic de Tarragona) 
 
 

Sestao River Club
√Āngel Viadero

Altas Bajas Siguen
Ra√ļl Dom√≠nguez (Sin equipo) David Moral (Siete Villas)  
 

UB Conquense
Jordi Fabregat

Altas Bajas Siguen
Jony Lomas (Cultural)
Alfonso Rivera 
Cristofer Martin (Almansa)
Kike Aragón (CF Talavera)
Borja L√°zaro (UD Almer√≠a) 
 
 

UD Las Palmas Atlético
Víctor Afonso

Altas Bajas Siguen
Sandro (Tenerife) Jordi Vidal
*√ďscar P√©rez (La Roda)
*Matías (Estrella)
H√©ctor Figueroa ( Primer equipo)  
 
  • * Cedido
  • ** Vuelve tras cesi√≥n