Pts J G E P GF GC DG
  Pts J G E P GF GC DG
1 AD Unión Adarve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arenas Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Athletic Club B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Atlético Levante UD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Atlético Malagueño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Barakaldo CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Burgos CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 CD Alcoyano SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 CD Atlético Baleares SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 CD Castellón SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CD Don Benito 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CD El Ejido 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 CD Guijuelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 CD Izarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 CD Mirandés SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 CD Teruel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 CD Tudelano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 CD Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 CDA Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 CE Sabadell FC SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 CF Badalona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 CF Fuenlabrada SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 CF Peralada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 CF Salmantino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 CF Villanovense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Club Atlético de Madrid B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Club Rápido de Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Club Recreativo Granada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Coruxo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 CyD Leonesa SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 FC Barcelona B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 FC Cartagena SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 FC Jumilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Las Palmas Atlético 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Marbella FC SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Ontinyent CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Pontevedra CF SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 RB Linense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 RC Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 RC Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 RCD Espanyol B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Real Madrid-Castilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Real Murcia CF SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Real Racing Club de Santander 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Real Sporting de Gijón B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Real Unión Club SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Real Valladolid CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 RS Gimnástica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 San Fernando CD Isleño 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 SCD Durango 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 SD Amorebieta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 SD Ejea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 SD Gernika Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 SD Leioa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 SD Ponferradina SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Sevilla Atlético 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 UB Conquense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 UD Almería B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 UD Logroñés SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 UD Melilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 UE Cornellà 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 UE Olot SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Unionistas CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Valencia-Mestalla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Villarreal CF B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  •   Campeones
  •   PlayOffs de Ascenso
  •   Copa del Rey
  •   Permanencia
  •   Descenso