Mercado de fichajes
Grupo 2

Escudo del Arenas Club

Arenas Club

Jabi Luaces

Altas

  • Carrio (Gernika)
  • Etxaniz (Ebro)
  • Markel Lozano (Athletic)
  • Azkue (Vitoria)
  • G√ľemes (Gernika)
  • Uche (Badalona)
  • *Gayoso (Real Uni√≥n)

Bajas

  • Aguiar (Leioa)
  • Luisma Villa (Ponferradina)
  • Edu Luna (UCAM)
  • Jonxa
  • Zumalakarregi (Sestao)
  • Royo (Tudelano)
  • Crist√≥bal Gil
  • Ontiveros
  • Cabero

Siguen

  • Dani L√≥pez
  • Uranga
  • Aitor Ramos
  • Urkiza
  • Jord√°n
  • Txemi
  • Pablo Gonzalo
  • Matador
  • Espinosa
Escudo del Athletic Club B

Athletic Club B

Gaizka Garitano

Altas

  • Jurgi Oteo (Barakaldo)
  • Atangana (Basconia)
  • Celador (Basconia)
  • Antonio Salado (Basconia)
  • Morcillo (Basconia)
  • Oier Luengo (Amorebieta)
  • **Unai Etxebarria (Leioa)

Bajas

  • Undabarrena (Tenerife)
  • Guruzeta (primer equipo)
  • Gorka Garai (Leioa)
  • Tarsi
  • Unai Bilbao (At. San Luis)
  • Dopi
  • Oli (Amorebieta)
  • Markel Lozano (Arenas)
  • Aguirrezabala (Barakaldo)
  • Iker Bilbao
  • Parra
  • Mateo
  • √ďscar Gil
  • Andoni L√≥pez (primer equipo)

Siguen

  • Hodei Oleaga
  • Areso
  • Jon Gorri
  • Sillero
  • Vivian
  • Gorka P√©rez
  • Larrazabal
  • San Bartolom√©
  • Benito
  • Segu√≠n
Escudo del Barakaldo CF

Barakaldo CF

Aitor Larrazabal

Altas

  • Fern√°n Ferreiroa (Gim. Segoviana)
  • *Sergio Benito (Rayo Vallecano)
  • Dopi (Bilbao Ath.)
  • *Erik Ruiz (Alav√©s)
  • *Antonio S√°nchez (Mallorca)
  • Marcos Morales (Cartagena)
  • David de Paula (Austria Viena)
  • Carles Marc
  • √ďscar Prats (Talavera)
  • Ra√ļl (Rayo B)
  • Fran Hern√°ndez (Uni√≥n Adarve)
  • Aguirrezabala (Amorebieta)
  • Barbosa (Navalcarnero)
  • David de Paula (Austria Wien)

Bajas

  • Vitoria (UD Logro√Ī√©s)
  • Son (Ponferradina)
  • Jurgi Oteo (Bilbao Ath.)
  • Ito
  • Xabi Etxebarria (Leioa)
  • Fernando Andrada
  • Txusta (Real Uni√≥n)
  • Alain Arroyo
  • Galder Cerrajer√≠a
  • *Baba (Mallorca)
  • Buenacasa (Mallorca)
  • Olaortua (Racing de Santander)
  • Iru

Siguen

  • Cuerva
  • Sergio Garc√≠a
  • Pic√≥n
  • Viorel Boian
  • Xabi Gal√°n
Escudo del CD Calahorra

CD Calahorra

Miguel Sola

Altas

    Bajas

      Siguen

        Escudo del CD Izarra

        CD Izarra

        Rodrigo Hernando

        Altas

          Bajas

            Siguen

              Escudo del CD Mirandés SAD

              CD Mirandés SAD

              Borja Jiménez

              Altas

              • Galder Cerrajer√≠a
              • Carlos Julio (Marbella)
              • *Irazabal (CD Vitoria)
              • Claudio Medina (Sporting)

              Bajas

              • Pel√°ez (Conquense)
              • Borja S√°nchez (UD Logro√Ī√©s)
              • Undabarrena

              Siguen

              • Prieto
              • Cervero
              • Limones
              • R√ļper
              Escudo del CD Tudelano

              CD Tudelano

              √ć√Īigo Valencia

              Altas

              • Royo (Arenas)
              • Julen Arellano (Osasuna B)
              • *√Ālvaro Navarro (Huesca)
              • √ďscar L√≥pez (Dayton Flyers)
              • Toni Gabarre (Llagostera)
              • David Soto (Tarazona)

              Bajas

              • Pablo Lizarraga (C.A. Osasuna B)
              • Sergio Mart√≠nez
              • Mika Junco
              • Juan Esnaider
              • Rub√©n Tabuenca

              Siguen

              • Fernando Delgado
              Escudo del CD Vitoria

              CD Vitoria

              Igor Gordobil

              Altas

              • Alex Mal√≥n (Lorca FC B)
              • Jaime Dios (Osasuna Promesas)
              • Jos√© Hern√°ndez (UCAM B)
              • Juan Carlos L√°zaro ‚ÄúKaiser‚ÄĚ (Levante B)
              • Miguel Mari (R. Valladolid B)

              Bajas

              • Azkue (Arenas)
              • Fran Pastor
              • Jon Ander Amelibia
              • Diego Mart√≠nez
              • Imanol Sarriegi
              • Cristian Moreno
              • √ć√Īigo Ibargoien
              • Asier Etxaburu

              Siguen

              • Lara
              • Alain Ribeiro
              Escudo del Real Oviedo B

              Real Oviedo B

              Javi Rozada

              Altas

              • Ugarte (Real Sociedad)
              • Casi (Granada B)
              • Lolo

              Bajas

                Siguen

                  Altas

                  • Kitoko (UCAM)
                  • Jagoba Z√°rraga (R. Zaragoza B)
                  • Olaortua (Barakaldo)
                  • Jon Ander (Amorebieta)
                  • Jordi Figueras (At. Kokalta)

                  Bajas

                  • Aquino (Real Murcia)
                  • Gonzalo
                  • Heber Pena (R. Murcia)
                  • √ďscar Fern√°ndez
                  • Borja Granero

                  Siguen

                  • C√©sar D√≠az
                  • Casta√Īeda
                  • G√°ndara
                  • Pau Migu√©lez
                  • Sergio Ruiz

                  Altas

                    Bajas

                    • Ugarte (Real Oviedo B)

                    Siguen

                      Escudo del Real Sporting de Gijón B

                      Real Sporting de Gijón B

                      José Alberto López

                      Altas

                      • Milovanov (UD Sanse)
                      • Gorka Santamar√≠a (Recreativo)

                      Bajas

                      • Dani Mart√≠n (primer equipo)
                      • Pablo Fern√°ndez (primer equipo)
                      • √Ālvaro Traver (primer equipo)
                      • Juan Rodr√≠guez (primer equipo)
                      • Isma Cerro (primer equipo)
                      • Pedro D√≠az (primer equipo)
                      • Cristian Salvador (primer equipo)
                      • Nacho M√©ndez (primer equipo)

                      Siguen

                      • Javi Benitez
                      Escudo del Real Unión Club SAD

                      Real Unión Club SAD

                      Juan Domínguez

                      Altas

                        Bajas

                        Siguen

                          Escudo del RS Gimn√°stica

                          RS Gimn√°stica

                          Pablo Lago

                          Altas

                            Bajas

                              Siguen

                                Altas

                                  Bajas

                                    Siguen

                                      Escudo del SD Amorebieta

                                      SD Amorebieta

                                      I√Īigo V√©lez

                                      Altas

                                        Bajas

                                        • Jon √Ānder (Racing de Santander)
                                        • Aguirrezabala (Barakaldo)

                                        Siguen

                                          Escudo del SD Gernika Club

                                          SD Gernika Club

                                          Urtzi Arrondo

                                          Altas

                                          • Aimar Sagastibeltza (Real Uni√≥n)
                                          • Lander Guarrotxena
                                          • Parra

                                          Bajas

                                          • G√ľemes (Arenas)

                                          Siguen

                                          • Abaroa
                                          • Pradera
                                          • Altamira
                                          • Berasaluze
                                          • Kevin Calle
                                          • Ander Larruzea
                                          • Gorka Larruzea
                                          • Etxabe
                                          • Torrealdai
                                          • Enziondo
                                          Escudo del SD Leioa

                                          SD Leioa

                                          Jon Ander Lambea

                                          Altas

                                          • Iru (Barakaldo)Adri√°n Crespo
                                          • Imanol Aguiar (Arenas)
                                          • Gorka Luariz (Cerceda)
                                          • Erik Polanco (Penya Deportiva)
                                          • Gorka Garai (Athletic)

                                          Bajas

                                          • Luca Ferrone
                                          • √ďscar Garc√≠a
                                          • Goti (Burgos)

                                          Siguen

                                          • Aitor Morcillo
                                          • Aitor C√≥rdoba
                                          • Alexander Iriondo
                                          • Jorge Cort√©s
                                          • Lander Yurrebaso
                                          • Urtzi Iturrioz
                                          • Egoitz Magdaleno
                                          Escudo del UD Logro√Ī√©s SAD

                                          UD Logro√Ī√©s SAD

                                          Sergio Rodríguez

                                          Altas

                                          • Javi Fla√Īo (Osasuna)
                                          • Vitoria (Barakaldo)
                                          • Andy Rodr√≠guez (Ponferradina)
                                          • Buigu√©s (H√©rcules)
                                          • Olaetxea (Gernika)

                                          Bajas

                                          • Pablo Espina (Ponferradina)
                                          • Sobr√≥n (Haro)
                                          • Zubiri
                                          • **Sotillos (Castilla)
                                          • Ramiro
                                          • Muneta
                                          • Cifu
                                          • Titi (Caudal)
                                          • Salva Chamorro

                                          Siguen

                                          • Santos
                                          • Paredes
                                          • Miguel Mart√≠nez
                                          • Caneda
                                          • Arnedo
                                          • C√©sar Rem√≥n
                                          • Carles Salvador
                                          • √Ďo√Īo
                                          • Rayco
                                          • Marcos Andr√©
                                          • Rub√©n Mart√≠nez
                                          Escudo del UP Langreo

                                          UP Langreo

                                          Hernán Pérez

                                          Altas

                                            Bajas

                                              Siguen

                                                 

                                                 

                                                • * Cedido
                                                • ** Vuelve tras cesi√≥n