Pts J G E P GF GC DG
  Pts J G E P GF GC DG
1 Burgos CF 16 6 5 1 0 5 0 5
2 RC Celta de Vigo "B" 14 6 4 2 0 11 4 7
3 Elche CF SAD 13 5 4 1 0 14 2 12
4 Écija Balompié SAD 13 5 4 1 0 9 4 5
5 RCD Mallorca SAD 13 5 4 1 0 6 2 4
6 CD Mirandés SAD 13 5 4 1 0 5 1 4
7 Real Sporting de Gijón "B" 12 5 4 0 1 12 4 8
8 Granada CF "B" 12 5 4 0 1 5 1 4
9 CCD Cerceda 12 5 4 0 1 5 2 3
10 UCAM Murcia CF 12 5 4 0 1 7 5 2
11 FC Cartagena SAD 11 5 3 2 0 10 6 4
12 Villarreal CF "B" 11 5 3 2 0 5 2 3
13 Club Rápido de Bouzas 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
14 RB Linense 10 5 3 1 1 9 3 6
15 CF Fuenlabrada SAD 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 4
16 RC Deportivo Fabril 10 5 3 1 1 7 3 4
17 Valencia-Mestalla 10 6 3 1 2 12 8 4
18 Extremadura UD 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 3
19 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 10 5 3 1 1 7 4 3
20 UD Logroñés SAD 10 5 3 1 1 6 3 3
21 UD Cornellà 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 3
22 CDA Navalcarnero 10 5 3 1 1 8 7 1
23 Club Atlético de Madrid "B" 9 5 2 3 0 9 6 3
24 CD Tudelano 9 5 2 3 0 5 2 3
25 Barakaldo CF 9 6 2 3 1 7 4 3
26 Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF 9 5 2 3 0 6 4 2
27 Real Racing Club de Santander 9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
28 Real Sociedad de Fútbol "B" 9 6 3 0 3 9 8 1
29 Coruxo FC 9 5 3 0 2 4 5 -1
30 Real Unión Club SAD 9 5 3 0 2 3 6 -3
31 Athletic Club "B" 8 5 2 2 1 10 4 6
32 CD Atlético Baleares SAD 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
33 UD Melilla 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 2
34 Racing Club Ferrol SAD 8 5 2 2 1 3 2 1
35 Ontinyent CF 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1
36 AD Mérida SAD 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 2
37 CF Villanovense 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 2
38 Betis Deportivo Balompié 7 5 2 1 2 10 9 1
39 Real Madrid-Castilla 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
40 SD Gernika Club 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
41 Arenas Club 7 6 1 4 1 8 8 0
42 Marbella FC SAD 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
43 SD Formentera 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
44 CD Toledo SAD 6 5 1 3 1 13 9 4
45 Hércules de Alicante CF SAD 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 1
46 RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD 6 5 1 3 1 6 6 0
47 CD Alcoyano SAD 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
48 CE Sabadell FC SAD 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 0
49 CF Rayo Majadahonda 6 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1
50 CF Badalona 6 5 1 3 1 4 7 -3
51 Real Murcia CF SAD 5 5 1 2 2 6 5 1
52 SD Leioa 5 5 1 2 2 5 4 1
53 SD Ponferradina SAD 5 5 1 2 2 5 4 1
54 Córdoba CF "B" 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
55 CD Vitoria 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
56 Caudal Deportivo 5 5 1 2 2 1 3 -2
57 Atlético Saguntino 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
58 CD Guijuelo 4 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2
59 UE Llagostera-Costa Brava SAD 4 5 1 1 3 2 4 -2
60 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
61 CD Ebro 4 5 1 1 3 2 6 -4
62 Las Palmas Atlético 4 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5
63 SCR Peña Deportiva 3 5 1 0 4 2 5 -3
64 AD Unión Adarve 3 5 0 3 2 5 8 -3
65 CD Badajoz 3 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3
66 UE Olot SAD 3 5 0 3 2 2 5 -3
67 Club Atlético Osasuna "B" 3 5 0 3 2 3 7 -4
68 CD El Ejido 2012 3 5 0 3 2 5 10 -5
69 Real Zaragoza Deportivo Aragón 3 5 0 3 2 3 9 -6
70 CF Talavera de la Reina 2 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4
71 FC Jumilla 2 5 0 2 3 2 6 -4
72 C.F. Lorca Deportiva 2 5 0 2 3 3 10 -7
73 SD Amorebieta 1 5 0 1 4 5 9 -4
74 Pontevedra CF SAD 1 5 0 1 4 5 10 -5
75 San Fernando CD Isleño 1 5 0 1 4 2 8 -6
76 CD Izarra 1 5 0 1 4 2 9 -7
77 CF Peralada 1 5 0 1 4 2 10 -8
78 Gimnástica Segoviana CF 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9
79 Real Valladolid CF "B" 1 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9
80 Peña Sport FC 0 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9
  •   Campeones
  •   PlayOffs de Ascenso
  •   Copa del Rey
  •   Permanencia
  •   Descenso